LOGO_Stadtkapelle_Traiskirchen
find-us-on-facebook

Stadtkapelle

Herz_60H

Traiskirchen

Wappen Traiskirchen

seit 1919

Ehrentafel

Arbeiter Musikkapelle Möllersdorf_1920

Vorstands- und Ehrenmitglieder des AMV MÖLLERSDORF von 1919 - 1969
ab 1969 STADTKAPELLE TRAISKIRCHEN

Obmann

von - bis

 † Wokurka

1919 – 1920

 † Cernovsky Franz

1920 – 1923

† Sterbenz Roman

1923 – 1934

† Cernovsky Franz

1947 – 1950

† Sterbenz Roman

1950 – 1952

† Türkott Johann

1952 – 1960

† Ing. Rois Anton

1960 – 1962

† Türkott Johann

1962 – 1963

† Kaindl Hermann

1963 – 1966

† Skoda Walter sen.

1966 – 1968

† Gutmann Heinrich

1968 – 1972

† Ing. Herbst Hannes

1972 – 1998

† Grübling Eduard

1998 – 2007

Duffek Johann

2007 – 2013

Ing. Jöbstl Philip

2013 – 2016

Skoda Florian

seit 2016

KASSIER

von - bis

† Maul Johann

1947 - 1950

† Gutmann Heinrich

1950 - 1953

† Kaindl Hermann

1953 - 1959

Dokupil Bruno

1959 - 1961

† Leodolter Rudolf sen.

1961 - 1970

Dokupil Bruno

1970 - 1971

Poisinger Wilhelm sen

1971 - 1983

Ing. Poisinger Andreas

seit 1983

Kapellmeister

von - bis

† Mang

1919

† Ludvicek Julius

1919 – 1934

† Jedlicka Karl

1947 – 1956

† Gutmann Heinrich

1956 – 1957

† Jedlicka Karl

1957 – 1972

† Gutmann Heinrich

1972 - 1982

Herbst Johannes

1982 – 1998

Skoda Walter

seit 1998

Musikmeister (Stabführer)

von - bis

† Berghold Franz

1920 – 1934

† Schöpfnagel Franz

1947 – 1965 

† Jedlicka Karl

1965 – 1976

† Gutmann Heinrich

1976 – 1982

† Ing. Rois Anton

1982 – 1986 

† Herbst Peter

1986 – 1998 

Skoda Walter

1998 – 2003 

Ing. Poisinger Andreas

seit 2003

Schriftführer

von - bis

 † Mertl Ludwig

1920 - 1934

 † Mertl Ludwig

1947 - 1950

† Ing. Rois Anton

1950 - 1952

† Duffek Anton

1952 - 1953

† Skoda Walter sen.

1953 - 1955

† Ing. Rois Anton

1955 - 1956

Knotz Johann

1956 - 1957

† Ing. Rois Anton

1957 - 1959

† Ing. Herbst Hannes

1959 - 1962

† Dunofsky Eduard

1962 - 1969

† Sekerka Alfred

1969 - 1971

† Baumgartner Otto

1971 - 1973

Herbst Johannes

1973 - 1983

Skoda Walter jun.

1983 - 1988

Grill Martin

1988 - 1993

† Skoda Walter sen.

1993 - 1998

Hense Klaus

1998 - 1999

† Grübling Eduard

1999 - 2001

Königshofer Eva

2001 - 2004

† Grübling Eduard

2004 - 2010

Ing. Jöbstl Philip

2010 - 2013

Skoda Katja

seit 2013

Ehrenmitglieder

verliehen am

† Cernovsky Franz

1950

† Sterbenz Roman

1956

† Volopich Wenzel

1969

† Rois Adolf

1969

† Jirovetz Alois Bgm.

1969

† Ludvicek Rosa

1969

† Glanner Franz

1969

† Jedlicka Karl EKpm.

1972

† Türkott Johann EObm.

1974

† Musser Josef Bgm.

1987

Jirkovsky Erika LAbg.VzBgm.

1987

† Gutmann Anton Vz.Bgm.

1987

† Recht Erich Vzbgm. Präs.

1987

† König Herbert LKpm.

1987

† Hofmann Anton EBezKpm.

1987

Knotzer Fritz Bgm.

1994

† Berghold Franz

1998

† Rois Anton Ing. EBez.Obm.

1998

† Gutmann Heinrich EKpm. u. EBez.Kpm.

1998

† Duffek Johann sen.

1998

† Herbst Hannes Ing. EObm.

1998

† Poisinger Wilhelm sen.

2000

† Sekerka Alfred

2000

† Wenninger Heinrich Vz.Bgm.KR

2002

Arnhold Horst EBez.Kpm.

2003

Gartner Franz LAbg. Vz.Bgm.

2009